Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$255,000
$260,000
1.9%3 Beds2 Baths3,024 SqFt
5617 Thackeray DR, Fayetteville, NC 28306
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$272,000
$264,000
3.0%3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt
7102 Evanston ST, Fayetteville, NC 28314
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$550,000
$550,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,024 SqFt
3027 Stedman Cedar Creek RD, Fayetteville, NC 28312
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$275,000
$275,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt
295 Pender RD, Spring Lake, NC 28390
Listed by MAIN STREET REALTY GROUP
$340,000
$349,000
2.6%4 Beds3 Baths3,030 SqFt
616 Britton CT, Sanford, NC 27330
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$362,200
$359,900
0.6%3 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt
15980 Old Orchard CT, Wagram, NC 28396
Listed by REALTYLINK LLC (#2)
$375,000
$375,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt
160 N Prince Henry WAY, Cameron, NC 28326
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$310,000
$320,000
3.1%3 Beds3 Baths2,731 SqFt
56 Briarwood PL, Sanford, NC 27332
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$280,637
$269,000
4.3%4 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt
5826 Weatherford RD, Fayetteville, NC 28303
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$305,100
$305,100
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt
264 Arlington Drive, Raeford, NC 28376
Listed by DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.
$365,000
$379,990
3.9%3 Beds3 Baths2,053 SqFt
1814 Sunnyside CIR, Fayetteville, NC 28305
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$48,000
$58,000
17.2%0.2 Acres
1769 Oakbrook DR SW, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$285,000
$285,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,741 SqFt
1609 Turkey RUN, Fayetteville, NC 28312
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$540,000
$550,000
1.8%4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt
1393 Pennsylvania AVE, Sanford, NC 27332
Listed by ADCOCK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$270,000
$325,000
16.9%2.73 Acres
1600 - 1618 Audubon ST, High Point, NC 27265
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$350,000
$350,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,391 SqFt
1519 Deanscroft PL, Fayetteville, NC 28314
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
$170,000
$176,000
3.4%3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt
916 Sandalwood DR, Fayetteville, NC 28304
Listed by LPT REALTY LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417